Smart Buy Scout
Deal of the Day

Home Kitchen & Home Appliances Heating, Cooling & Air Quality Fans mankk 6" White RV Vent Fan Replacement Fan Blade?12V D-Shaft RV Vent Motor Fan Motor For RV Bathroom Fan Camper Roof Vent

mankk 6

Brand : mankk

Category : Fans

Price : ₹ 8057

M.R.P. ₹ 12892 (-38%)

 4.0 out of 5 stars

49 ratings..

About this item :

  • 12V D shaft motor and fan blade can effectively exhaust lingering smells in the bathroom and built-up moisture, keep the air inside the car fresh
  • You can judge the rotating direction of the fan (clockwise or counterclockwise) by looking down through the motor at the top of the blade. You can determine the direction by yourself. If it turns in the wrong direction, just reverse the wires on the motor.
  • The fan blade made of heavy duty durable plastic solid and durable which can resist rust and corrosion, and last for a long time.The conductor inside the motor is made of copper. Wire is made of tin-plated copper;The wires are all welded by hand, which is very firm.
  • Fan shade size?51mm x38mm?2?*1.5???Center bore plate diameter:44.6mm?1.75\");Motor size:35.6mm x 73mm(1.4?*2.88\")
  • Package includes:1PCS x 6\" RV exhaust fan blade, 1PCS x 12V RV fan motor, 2PCS x screws, 2PCS x zip ties,Please compare the size and voltage of this replacement parts with your current RV exhaust fan to ensure it matches

Product Details :

  • Manufacturer : mankk
  • Brand : Mankk
  • Package Dimensions : 18.4 x 17.2 x 4.3 cm; 250 Grams
  • Item model number : M-080-K-037-X
  • Manufacturer Part Number : M-080-K-037-X
  • Colour : White
  • Special Features : Portable, Waterproof, Water Resistant
  • Voltage : 12 Volts
  • Manufacturer : mankk
  • Country of Origin : USA
  • Item Weight : 250 g

Top Categories

Top Articles

About SmartBuyScout