Smart Buy Scout
Deal of the Day

Home Kitchen & Home Appliances Heating, Cooling & Air Quality Fans Havells 1200mm Mozel Energy Saving Ceiling Fan (Brown, Pack of 1)

Havells 1200mm Mozel Energy Saving Ceiling Fan (Brown, Pack of 1)

Brand : Havells

Category : Fans

Price : ₹ 2250

M.R.P. ₹ 3495 (-36%)

 4.2 out of 5 stars

408 ratings..

About this item :

  • Excellent performance for long periods
  • Long lasting paint finish
  • 100% Pure Copper Motor

• Style : Energy Saving
  • Product Dimensions : 54.5D x 26.5W x 26.5H Centimeters
  • Room Type : Kids Room, Kitchen, Bathroom, Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, Nursery, Dining Room
  • Special Feature : Long lasting paint finish
  • Recommended Uses For Product : Exhausting, Cooling, Ventilating, Air Circulation, Drying
  • Mounting Type : Ceiling Mount
  • Controller Type : Button Control
  • Material : Aluminium
  • Number of Speeds : 5
  • Noise Level : 65 dB
  • Wattage : 55 Watts
  • Finish Type : Painted
  • Number of Blades : 3
  • Air Flow Capacity : 222 Cubic Metres per Minute
  • Blade Length : 1200 Millimetres
  • Speed : 390 RPM
  • Voltage : 230 Volts
  • Switch Type : Push Button
  • Item Weight : 4770 Grams
  • Included Components : 1 N Fan Motor, 1 N Canopy Set, 1 N Downrod, 1 N Dafety Wire, 1 N Shackle Assembly, 1 N Set of fan Blades Packed Separately
  • Indoor/Outdoor Usage : Indoor
  • Model Name : Mozel ES
  • Control Method : Touch
  • Blade Material : Aluminium
  • Manufacturer : Havells India Ltd.
  • Country of Origin : India
  • Item model number : FHCMZ1SBRN48E
  • ASIN : B0BSWKRNG3

Product Description :