Smart Buy Scout
Deal of the Day

Home Kitchen & Home Appliances Heating, Cooling & Air Quality Water Heaters Bajaj Flora 3L 3kW ABS Plastic Instant Water Heater with 24-inch Stainless Steel Connection Pipes (White)

Bajaj Flora 3L 3kW ABS Plastic Instant Water Heater with 24-inch Stainless Steel Connection Pipes (White)

Brand : Bajaj

Category : Water Heaters

Price : ₹ 3449

M.R.P. ₹ 5250 (-34%)

 4.1 out of 5 stars

437 ratings..

About this item :

  • Capacity: 3 L | Wattage: 3000 W |Color Name: White
  • Warranty: 2 Years On Product And 5 Years On Inner Tank
  • Special Feature 1: Neon Indicators
  • Special Feature 2: gives Hot Water Within Five Seconds Of Switching On

Product Details :

  • Manufacturer : Bajaj
  • Country of Origin : India
  • Item model number : 3LFLR24CONN
  • ASIN : B075NMF7HP

Product Description :

Relax with a soothing warm water bath after a tiring day using the Bajaj Flora instant water heater. This water heater with a capacity of 3 litres is long-lasting and efficiently heats up water for your bath. It has neon indicators which let you check the power and heating functions of the heater. The Bajaj 3000 W instant water heater has a tough and efficient heating element which ensures that your water heats up fast. So, with this geyser in your bathroom, you can enjoy a quick warm water bath at any time.

Top Categories

Top Articles

About SmartBuyScout